Race at the Reactor

Age Group Detail

August 22, 2010


Results by www.OnTheMarkSports.com

Cat 1 Men

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Terry Kolb                                 142        M/42            3                  3:56/M    21.000      1:22:30
                                                                      Lap   1              26:11     3:44/M     7.000        26:11
                                                                      Lap   2              28:05     4:01/M    14.000        54:17
                                                                      Lap   3              28:13     4:02/M    21.000      1:22:30

       2    Adam Engell                                150        M/37            3                  4:13/M    21.000      1:28:26
                                                                      Lap   1              27:58     4:00/M     7.000        27:58
                                                                      Lap   2              30:14     4:19/M    14.000        58:13
                                                                      Lap   3              30:13     4:19/M    21.000      1:28:26

       3    Rob Moran                                  164        M/43            3                  4:18/M    21.000      1:30:14
                                                                      Lap   1              28:25     4:04/M     7.000        28:25
                                                                      Lap   2              31:04     4:26/M    14.000        59:29
                                                                      Lap   3              30:44     4:23/M    21.000      1:30:14

       4    Todd Hunter                                127        M/43            3                  4:21/M    21.000      1:31:15
                                                                      Lap   1              28:34     4:05/M     7.000        28:34
                                                                      Lap   2              31:02     4:26/M    14.000        59:37
                                                                      Lap   3              31:38     4:31/M    21.000      1:31:15

       5    Mark Rogerson                              171        M/36            3                  4:24/M    21.000      1:32:26
                                                                      Lap   1              28:51     4:07/M     7.000        28:51
                                                                      Lap   2              31:25     4:29/M    14.000      1:00:17
                                                                      Lap   3              32:08     4:35/M    21.000      1:32:26

       6    Alex Hawkins                               121        M/46            3                  4:27/M    21.000      1:33:19
                                                                      Lap   1              28:45     4:06/M     7.000        28:45
                                                                      Lap   2              31:29     4:30/M    14.000      1:00:15
                                                                      Lap   3              33:03     4:43/M    21.000      1:33:19

       7    Sam Barger                                 175        M/30            3                  4:27/M    21.000      1:33:26
                                                                      Lap   1              29:56     4:17/M     7.000        29:56
                                                                      Lap   2              32:26     4:38/M    14.000      1:02:22
                                                                      Lap   3              31:04     4:26/M    21.000      1:33:26

       8    James Jones                                122        M/23            3                  4:27/M    21.000      1:33:36
                                                                      Lap   1              30:13     4:19/M     7.000        30:13
                                                                      Lap   2              32:08     4:35/M    14.000      1:02:21
                                                                      Lap   3              31:14     4:28/M    21.000      1:33:36

       9    Kip Porterfield                            126        M/39            3                  4:39/M    21.000      1:37:36
                                                                      Lap   1              30:40     4:23/M     7.000        30:40
                                                                      Lap   2              33:30     4:47/M    14.000      1:04:11
                                                                      Lap   3              33:25     4:46/M    21.000      1:37:36

      10    Mike Lockhart                              128        M/33            3                  4:42/M    21.000      1:38:38
                                                                      Lap   1              31:09     4:27/M     7.000        31:09
                                                                      Lap   2              33:13     4:45/M    14.000      1:04:23
                                                                      Lap   3              34:15     4:54/M    21.000      1:38:38

      11    Eric Webster                               141        M/42            3                  4:45/M    21.000      1:39:39
                                                                      Lap   1              30:42     4:23/M     7.000        30:42
                                                                      Lap   2              33:40     4:49/M    14.000      1:04:23
                                                                      Lap   3              35:16     5:02/M    21.000      1:39:39

      12    Dave Anderson                              167        M/40            3                  4:45/M    21.000      1:39:45
                                                                      Lap   1              30:40     4:23/M     7.000        30:40
                                                                      Lap   2              33:58     4:51/M    14.000      1:04:38
                                                                      Lap   3              35:06     5:01/M    21.000      1:39:45

      13    Bill Johnson                               176        M/50            3                  5:32/M    21.000      1:56:11
                                                                      Lap   1              34:44     4:58/M     7.000        34:44
                                                                      Lap   2              38:26     5:29/M    14.000      1:13:10
                                                                      Lap   3              43:00     6:09/M    21.000      1:56:11

      14    Alex Harrill                               148        M/30            1                  4:25/M     7.000        30:56
                                                                      Lap   1              30:56     4:25/M     7.000        30:56

Cat 2 Men

Male 19 to 39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Josh Miller                                139        M/38            2                  4:24/M    14.000      1:01:31
                                                                      Lap   1              30:20     4:20/M     7.000        30:20
                                                                      Lap   2              31:10     4:27/M    14.000      1:01:31

       2    Matt Bailey                                152        M/27            2                  4:25/M    14.000      1:01:56
                                                                      Lap   1              30:24     4:21/M     7.000        30:24
                                                                      Lap   2              31:32     4:30/M    14.000      1:01:56

       3    Carl Peltzer                               143        M/38            2                  4:27/M    14.000      1:02:13
                                                                      Lap   1              30:26     4:21/M     7.000        30:26
                                                                      Lap   2              31:46     4:32/M    14.000      1:02:13

       4    Mike Gloss                                 131        M/33            2                  4:34/M    14.000      1:03:51
                                                                      Lap   1              30:59     4:26/M     7.000        30:59
                                                                      Lap   2              32:52     4:42/M    14.000      1:03:51

       5    Craig Scaff                                101        M/38            2                  4:42/M    14.000      1:05:48
                                                                      Lap   1              30:58     4:25/M     7.000        30:58
                                                                      Lap   2              34:49     4:58/M    14.000      1:05:48

       6    Kyle Nagel                                 169        M/29            2                  4:45/M    14.000      1:06:24
                                                                      Lap   1              31:06     4:27/M     7.000        31:06
                                                                      Lap   2              35:18     5:03/M    14.000      1:06:24

       7    Michael Jarzonzki                          147        M/26            2                  4:47/M    14.000      1:07:04
                                                                      Lap   1              32:03     4:35/M     7.000        32:03
                                                                      Lap   2              35:01     5:00/M    14.000      1:07:04

       8    Chris Clunn                                170        M/38            2                  4:49/M    14.000      1:07:30
                                                                      Lap   1              32:59     4:43/M     7.000        32:59
                                                                      Lap   2              34:31     4:56/M    14.000      1:07:30

       9    Will Wendell                               161        M/39            2                  4:50/M    14.000      1:07:39
                                                                      Lap   1              32:20     4:37/M     7.000        32:20
                                                                      Lap   2              35:19     5:03/M    14.000      1:07:39

      10    Matt Patterson                             136        M/27            2                  4:51/M    14.000      1:07:49
                                                                      Lap   1              32:48     4:41/M     7.000        32:48
                                                                      Lap   2              35:00     5:00/M    14.000      1:07:49

      11    Angel Cartagena                            165        M/39            2                  4:57/M    14.000      1:09:11
                                                                      Lap   1              32:35     4:39/M     7.000        32:35
                                                                      Lap   2              36:35     5:14/M    14.000      1:09:11

      12    Bradley Reynolds                           179        M/29            2                  5:00/M    14.000      1:10:06
                                                                      Lap   1              34:14     4:53/M     7.000        34:14
                                                                      Lap   2              35:51     5:07/M    14.000      1:10:06

      13    Gary Sterner                               112        M/39            2                  5:08/M    14.000      1:11:51
                                                                      Lap   1              34:42     4:57/M     7.000        34:42
                                                                      Lap   2              37:08     5:18/M    14.000      1:11:51

      14    Matthew Fitzgerald                         106        M/13            2                  5:26/M    14.000      1:15:57
                                                                      Lap   1              35:46     5:07/M     7.000        35:46
                                                                      Lap   2              40:10     5:44/M    14.000      1:15:57

      15    Rob Peters                                 132        M/38            2                  5:37/M    14.000      1:18:44
                                                                      Lap   1              38:10     5:27/M     7.000        38:10
                                                                      Lap   2              40:33     5:48/M    14.000      1:18:44

      16    Brian Murray                               160        M/35            2                  5:43/M    14.000      1:20:08
                                                                      Lap   1              45:43     6:32/M     7.000        45:43
                                                                      Lap   2              34:24     4:55/M    14.000      1:20:08

      17    Russell Ciliento                           104        M/36            2                  5:46/M    14.000      1:20:49
                                                                      Lap   1              37:53     5:25/M     7.000        37:53
                                                                      Lap   2              42:56     6:08/M    14.000      1:20:49

      18    John Maas                                  145        M/22            2                  5:56/M    14.000      1:22:59
                                                                      Lap   1              40:23     5:46/M     7.000        40:23
                                                                      Lap   2              42:36     6:05/M    14.000      1:22:59

      19    Eric Wang                                  182        M/26            2                  6:30/M    14.000      1:30:55
                                                                      Lap   1              40:52     5:50/M     7.000        40:52
                                                                      Lap   2              50:03     7:09/M    14.000      1:30:55

Male 40 to 49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    John Degele                                108        M/41            2                  4:25/M    14.000      1:01:54
                                                                      Lap   1              30:20     4:20/M     7.000        30:20
                                                                      Lap   2              31:34     4:31/M    14.000      1:01:54

       2    Randy Talton                               172        M/41            2                  4:36/M    14.000      1:04:25
                                                                      Lap   1              30:51     4:24/M     7.000        30:51
                                                                      Lap   2              33:34     4:48/M    14.000      1:04:25

       3    Mike Bryan                                 166        M/40            2                  4:40/M    14.000      1:05:19
                                                                      Lap   1              31:33     4:30/M     7.000        31:33
                                                                      Lap   2              33:46     4:49/M    14.000      1:05:19

       4    Calvin Carr                                149        M/40            2                  4:44/M    14.000      1:06:19
                                                                      Lap   1              29:51     4:16/M     7.000        29:51
                                                                      Lap   2              36:28     5:13/M    14.000      1:06:19

       5    Kevin Fitzgerald                           107        M/44            2                  4:45/M    14.000      1:06:29
                                                                      Lap   1              32:21     4:37/M     7.000        32:21
                                                                      Lap   2              34:07     4:52/M    14.000      1:06:29

       6    Brian Childs                               153        M/45            2                  4:47/M    14.000      1:06:51
                                                                      Lap   1              31:57     4:34/M     7.000        31:57
                                                                      Lap   2              34:54     4:59/M    14.000      1:06:51

       7    Ken Reilly                                 134        M/40            2                  4:48/M    14.000      1:07:11
                                                                      Lap   1              33:12     4:45/M     7.000        33:12
                                                                      Lap   2              33:58     4:51/M    14.000      1:07:11

       8    Kheley Ridlon                              105        M/43            2                  4:49/M    14.000      1:07:28
                                                                      Lap   1              32:33     4:39/M     7.000        32:33
                                                                      Lap   2              34:54     4:59/M    14.000      1:07:28

       9    Scott Clark                                137        M/40            2                  4:50/M    14.000      1:07:39
                                                                      Lap   1              33:47     4:50/M     7.000        33:47
                                                                      Lap   2              33:51     4:50/M    14.000      1:07:39

      10    John Stomp                                 186        M/44            2                  5:00/M    14.000      1:10:05
                                                                      Lap   1              33:21     4:46/M     7.000        33:21
                                                                      Lap   2              36:44     5:15/M    14.000      1:10:05

      11    Gary Fulkerson                             120        M/44            2                  5:02/M    14.000      1:10:21
                                                                      Lap   1              33:48     4:50/M     7.000        33:48
                                                                      Lap   2              36:32     5:13/M    14.000      1:10:21

      12    Bob Kepler                                 123        M/41            2                  5:13/M    14.000      1:13:05
                                                                      Lap   1              35:09     5:01/M     7.000        35:09
                                                                      Lap   2              37:56     5:25/M    14.000      1:13:05

      13    Doug Duvell                                113        M/40            2                  5:18/M    14.000      1:14:17
                                                                      Lap   1              35:10     5:01/M     7.000        35:10
                                                                      Lap   2              39:06     5:35/M    14.000      1:14:17

      14    Scott Brown                                140        M/47            2                  5:30/M    14.000      1:17:00
                                                                      Lap   1              35:32     5:05/M     7.000        35:32
                                                                      Lap   2              41:27     5:55/M    14.000      1:17:00

      15    Allan Brunner                              177        M/47            2                  5:32/M    14.000      1:17:28
                                                                      Lap   1              37:48     5:24/M     7.000        37:48
                                                                      Lap   2              39:40     5:40/M    14.000      1:17:28

      16    John McNeil                                151        M/44            2                  6:08/M    14.000      1:25:58
                                                                      Lap   1              42:08     6:01/M     7.000        42:08
                                                                      Lap   2              43:50     6:16/M    14.000      1:25:58

      17    Lee Motley                                 180        M/42            1                 10:33/M     7.000      1:13:50
                                                                      Lap   1            1:13:50    10:33/M     7.000      1:13:50

Male 50 and over

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Greg Hales                                 157        M/50            2                  4:46/M    14.000      1:06:40
                                                                      Lap   1              32:04     4:35/M     7.000        32:04
                                                                      Lap   2              34:36     4:57/M    14.000      1:06:40

       2    Danny Nolan                                163        M/52            2                  5:06/M    14.000      1:11:22
                                                                      Lap   1              39:43     5:40/M     7.000        39:43
                                                                      Lap   2              31:39     4:31/M    14.000      1:11:22

       3    Rich Wetherald                             168        M/50            2                  5:08/M    14.000      1:11:53
                                                                      Lap   1              34:34     4:56/M     7.000        34:34
                                                                      Lap   2              37:19     5:20/M    14.000      1:11:53

       4    Steve Rogers                               125        M/50            2                  5:13/M    14.000      1:13:06
                                                                      Lap   1              34:51     4:59/M     7.000        34:51
                                                                      Lap   2              38:15     5:28/M    14.000      1:13:06

       5    Joe Miller                                 159        M/54            2                  5:18/M    14.000      1:14:16
                                                                      Lap   1              35:16     5:02/M     7.000        35:16
                                                                      Lap   2              38:59     5:34/M    14.000      1:14:16

       6    Dave Adamezyk                              118        M/61            2                  5:34/M    14.000      1:17:55
                                                                      Lap   1              36:50     5:16/M     7.000        36:50
                                                                      Lap   2              41:04     5:52/M    14.000      1:17:55

       7    Glenn Willis                               146        M/50            2                  5:40/M    14.000      1:19:24
                                                                      Lap   1              38:16     5:28/M     7.000        38:16
                                                                      Lap   2              41:08     5:53/M    14.000      1:19:24

Cat 1 Women

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Zdenka Worsham                             187        F/29            3                  5:05/M    21.000      1:46:42
                                                                      Lap   1              33:35     4:48/M     7.000        33:35
                                                                      Lap   2              36:23     5:12/M    14.000      1:09:58
                                                                      Lap   3              36:43     5:15/M    21.000      1:46:42

Cat 2 Women

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Andrea Lesondak                            116        F/30            2                  5:54/M    14.000      1:22:34
                                                                      Lap   1              41:24     5:55/M     7.000        41:24
                                                                      Lap   2              41:09     5:53/M    14.000      1:22:34

       2    Lynn Green                                 110        F/45            2                  7:09/M    14.000      1:40:01
                                                                      Lap   1              48:03     6:52/M     7.000        48:03
                                                                      Lap   2              51:58     7:25/M    14.000      1:40:01

       3    Malak Wahba                                130        F/33            2                  7:26/M    14.000      1:44:09
                                                                      Lap   1              49:59     7:08/M     7.000        49:59
                                                                      Lap   2              54:09     7:44/M    14.000      1:44:09

       4    Tracey Norwood                             178        F/31            2                  8:45/M    14.000      2:02:34
                                                                      Lap   1            1:01:17     8:45/M     7.000      1:01:17
                                                                      Lap   2            1:01:16     8:45/M    14.000      2:02:34

Singlespeed

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Matt Briskie                               183        M/34            2                  4:36/M    14.000      1:04:17
                                                                      Lap   1              30:41     4:23/M     7.000        30:41
                                                                      Lap   2              33:36     4:48/M    14.000      1:04:17

       2    James Haskins                              138        M/40            2                  4:42/M    14.000      1:05:54
                                                                      Lap   1              32:31     4:39/M     7.000        32:31
                                                                      Lap   2              33:22     4:46/M    14.000      1:05:54

       3    Alex Cowell                                114        M/41            2                  4:58/M    14.000      1:09:37
                                                                      Lap   1              34:13     4:53/M     7.000        34:13
                                                                      Lap   2              35:24     5:03/M    14.000      1:09:37

       4    Jeremy Morgan                              102        M/32            2                  5:00/M    14.000      1:09:58
                                                                      Lap   1              34:36     4:57/M     7.000        34:36
                                                                      Lap   2              35:21     5:03/M    14.000      1:09:58

       5    Pat Lundergan                              124        M/35            2                  5:11/M    14.000      1:12:39
                                                                      Lap   1              34:15     4:54/M     7.000        34:15
                                                                      Lap   2              38:24     5:29/M    14.000      1:12:39

       6    Mike Lesondak                              115        M/35            2                  5:13/M    14.000      1:13:00
                                                                      Lap   1              33:23     4:46/M     7.000        33:23
                                                                      Lap   2              39:37     5:40/M    14.000      1:13:00

       7    Keith Gustine                              117        M/25            2                  5:19/M    14.000      1:14:31
                                                                      Lap   1              35:51     5:07/M     7.000        35:51
                                                                      Lap   2              38:39     5:31/M    14.000      1:14:31

Clydesdales

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Christopher Green                          111        M/34            2                  4:52/M    14.000      1:08:10
                                                                      Lap   1              32:16     4:37/M     7.000        32:16
                                                                      Lap   2              35:54     5:08/M    14.000      1:08:10

       2    Todd Tucker                                119        M/42            2                  4:54/M    14.000      1:08:33
                                                                      Lap   1              33:04     4:43/M     7.000        33:04
                                                                      Lap   2              35:29     5:04/M    14.000      1:08:33

       3    Michael Cobb                               135        M/41            2                  4:56/M    14.000      1:09:08
                                                                      Lap   1              33:35     4:48/M     7.000        33:35
                                                                      Lap   2              35:32     5:05/M    14.000      1:09:08

       4    Seth Yarboro                               174        M/30            2                  5:06/M    14.000      1:11:23
                                                                      Lap   1              34:31     4:56/M     7.000        34:31
                                                                      Lap   2              36:51     5:16/M    14.000      1:11:23

       5    Kyle Stallings                             129        M/19            2                  6:02/M    14.000      1:24:27
                                                                      Lap   1              37:55     5:25/M     7.000        37:55
                                                                      Lap   2              46:31     6:39/M    14.000      1:24:27

       6    Paul Hagwood                               154        M/42            2                  6:46/M    14.000      1:34:48
                                                                      Lap   1              44:46     6:24/M     7.000        44:46
                                                                      Lap   2              50:01     7:09/M    14.000      1:34:48

       7    David Zimmerman                            109        M/54            2                  6:50/M    14.000      1:35:43
                                                                      Lap   1              42:22     6:03/M     7.000        42:22
                                                                      Lap   2              53:21     7:37/M    14.000      1:35:43

       8    Brt Pedigo                                 158        M/42            2                  6:59/M    14.000      1:37:48
                                                                      Lap   1              44:08     6:18/M     7.000        44:08
                                                                      Lap   2              53:39     7:40/M    14.000      1:37:48

Elementary

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Kaitlyn Gosline                            194        F/9             1                  1:11/M     7.000        08:19
                                                                      Lap   1              08:19     1:11/M     7.000        08:19

       2    Samantha Stoner                            209        F/8             1                  1:12/M     7.000        08:21
                                                                      Lap   1              08:21     1:12/M     7.000        08:21

       3    Sophie Anderson                            227        F/7             1                  1:17/M     7.000        09:02
                                                                      Lap   1              09:02     1:17/M     7.000        09:02

       4    Lindsey Kepler                             193        F/6             1                  1:19/M     7.000        09:12
                                                                      Lap   1              09:12     1:19/M     7.000        09:12

       5    Brianna Stone                              210        F/8             1                  1:19/M     7.000        09:13
                                                                      Lap   1              09:13     1:19/M     7.000        09:13

       6    Hacey Talton                               173        F/8             1                  1:22/M     7.000        09:36
                                                                      Lap   1              09:36     1:22/M     7.000        09:36

       7    Erin Stone                                 211        F/7             1                  1:23/M     7.000        09:38
                                                                      Lap   1              09:38     1:23/M     7.000        09:38

       8    Peyton Fields                              197        F/7             1                  2:17/M     7.000        15:58
                                                                      Lap   1              15:58     2:17/M     7.000        15:58

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Alastair Pounder                           195        M/ 9            1                  0:55/M     7.000        06:28
                                                                      Lap   1              06:28     0:55/M     7.000        06:28

       2    Cooper Rodrigues                           189        M/7             1                  0:56/M     7.000        06:30
                                                                      Lap   1              06:30     0:56/M     7.000        06:30

       3    Jacob Anderson                             226        M/9             1                  0:57/M     7.000        06:42
                                                                      Lap   1              06:42     0:57/M     7.000        06:42

       4    Aiden Andrew                               204        M/7             1                  1:07/M     7.000        07:51
                                                                      Lap   1              07:51     1:07/M     7.000        07:51

Cat 3 Men

Male 19 to 39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Masom Brown                                144        M/14            1                  4:36/M     7.000        32:13
                                                                      Lap   1              32:13     4:36/M     7.000        32:13

       2    Justin Singh                               224        M/30            1                  4:46/M     7.000        33:24
                                                                      Lap   1              33:24     4:46/M     7.000        33:24

       3    Robbie Morris                              185        M/38            1                  4:56/M     7.000        34:30
                                                                      Lap   1              34:30     4:56/M     7.000        34:30

       4    Tuan Le                                    235        M/28            1                  4:58/M     7.000        34:43
                                                                      Lap   1              34:43     4:58/M     7.000        34:43

       5    Dave Canupp                                191        M/35            1                  5:12/M     7.000        36:23
                                                                      Lap   1              36:23     5:12/M     7.000        36:23

       6    Sage Smith                                 223        M/36            1                  5:22/M     7.000        37:31
                                                                      Lap   1              37:31     5:22/M     7.000        37:31

       7    Justin Bova                                234        M/31            1                  5:23/M     7.000        37:38
                                                                      Lap   1              37:38     5:23/M     7.000        37:38

       8    Damon McLean                               207        M/33            1                  5:28/M     7.000        38:16
                                                                      Lap   1              38:16     5:28/M     7.000        38:16

       9    Kyle Hawkins                               232        M/27            1                  5:36/M     7.000        39:14
                                                                      Lap   1              39:14     5:36/M     7.000        39:14

      10    Kevin Herring                              215        M/28            1                  5:48/M     7.000        40:35
                                                                      Lap   1              40:35     5:48/M     7.000        40:35

      11    Vincent Nieh                               236        M/21            1                  5:49/M     7.000        40:46
                                                                      Lap   1              40:46     5:49/M     7.000        40:46

      12    Steven Kyle                                237        M/34            1                  5:59/M     7.000        41:56
                                                                      Lap   1              41:56     5:59/M     7.000        41:56

      13    Mike Rhodes                                205        M/36            1                  6:09/M     7.000        43:04
                                                                      Lap   1              43:04     6:09/M     7.000        43:04

      14    Scott Johnson                              230        M/38            1                  6:19/M     7.000        44:13
                                                                      Lap   1              44:13     6:19/M     7.000        44:13

      15    Ryan Wilson                                220        M/29            1                  6:45/M     7.000        47:15
                                                                      Lap   1              47:15     6:45/M     7.000        47:15

      16    Casey Mves                                 201        M/26            1                  6:52/M     7.000        48:01
                                                                      Lap   1              48:01     6:52/M     7.000        48:01

      17    Shawn Blake                                208        M/35            1                  7:15/M     7.000        50:45
                                                                      Lap   1              50:45     7:15/M     7.000        50:45

Male 40 and over

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Jason Deathease                            199        M/42            1                  4:56/M     7.000        34:33
                                                                      Lap   1              34:33     4:56/M     7.000        34:33

       2    Jeff Williams                              213        M/49            1                  4:56/M     7.000        34:34
                                                                      Lap   1              34:34     4:56/M     7.000        34:34

       3    Ray Caldwell                               239        M/43            1                  4:57/M     7.000        34:39
                                                                      Lap   1              34:39     4:57/M     7.000        34:39

       4    Joe Rodrigues                              188        M/40            1                  5:03/M     7.000        35:21
                                                                      Lap   1              35:21     5:03/M     7.000        35:21

       5    Tom Davis                                  212        M/40            1                  5:11/M     7.000        36:15
                                                                      Lap   1              36:15     5:11/M     7.000        36:15

       6    Marty Kuehn                                238        M/43            1                  5:21/M     7.000        37:26
                                                                      Lap   1              37:26     5:21/M     7.000        37:26

       7    Thomas Benedict                            219        M/46            1                  5:32/M     7.000        38:47
                                                                      Lap   1              38:47     5:32/M     7.000        38:47

       8    David Rice                                 156        M/51            1                  6:20/M     7.000        44:18
                                                                      Lap   1              44:18     6:20/M     7.000        44:18

       9    Mark Lachniet                              192        M/52            1                  6:27/M     7.000        45:12
                                                                      Lap   1              45:12     6:27/M     7.000        45:12

      10    Fred Asfoury                               218        M/40            1                  6:28/M     7.000        45:13
                                                                      Lap   1              45:13     6:28/M     7.000        45:13

      11    Steve Shankin                              231        M/40            1                  7:02/M     7.000        49:14
                                                                      Lap   1              49:14     7:02/M     7.000        49:14

      12    Mike King                                  190        M/43            1                  7:27/M     7.000        52:08
                                                                      Lap   1              52:08     7:27/M     7.000        52:08

      13    John Sledge                                203        M/51            1                  7:48/M     7.000        54:39
                                                                      Lap   1              54:39     7:48/M     7.000        54:39

      14    Phil Melfi                                 229        M/49            1                  9:46/M     7.000      1:08:23
                                                                      Lap   1            1:08:23     9:46/M     7.000      1:08:23

Cat 3 Women

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Janie Hoag                                 233        F/31            1                  5:46/M     7.000        40:21
                                                                      Lap   1              40:21     5:46/M     7.000        40:21

       2    Julie Spencer                              222        F/35            1                  7:20/M     7.000        51:22
                                                                      Lap   1              51:22     7:20/M     7.000        51:22

       3    Tosha Melvin                               202        F/29            1                  7:59/M     7.000        55:50
                                                                      Lap   1              55:50     7:59/M     7.000        55:50

       4    Jessie Trejo                               200        F/27            1                  8:26/M     7.000        59:01
                                                                      Lap   1              59:01     8:26/M     7.000        59:01

Juniors 11-14

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Olivia Prevast                             241        F/11            1                 11:22/M     7.000      1:19:33
                                                                      Lap   1            1:19:33    11:22/M     7.000      1:19:33

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Alex Boseman                               214        M/14            1                  4:58/M     7.000        34:48
                                                                      Lap   1              34:48     4:58/M     7.000        34:48

       2    Junier Pounder                             196        M/12            1                  5:50/M     7.000        40:51
                                                                      Lap   1              40:51     5:50/M     7.000        40:51

       3    Declan Hoffman                             240        M/12            1                  6:20/M     7.000        44:21
                                                                      Lap   1              44:21     6:20/M     7.000        44:21

       4    Martin Chandler                            216        M/14            1                  6:31/M     7.000        45:40
                                                                      Lap   1              45:40     6:31/M     7.000        45:40

       5    Angel Jamie                                162        M/13            1                  6:42/M     7.000        46:52
                                                                      Lap   1              46:52     6:42/M     7.000        46:52

       6    Alec Martin                                217        M/13            1                  9:46/M     7.000      1:08:21
                                                                      Lap   1            1:08:21     9:46/M     7.000      1:08:21

       7    Sam Rice                                   225        M/10            1                 13:48/M     7.000      1:36:39
                                                                      Lap   1            1:36:39    13:48/M     7.000      1:36:39

Juniors 15-18

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time
       1    Corey Davis                                198        M/17            1                  5:21/M     7.000        37:26
                                                                      Lap   1              37:26     5:21/M     7.000        37:26

       2    Tyler King                                 181        M/15            1                  5:54/M     7.000        41:18
                                                                      Lap   1              41:18     5:54/M     7.000        41:18

       3    Brandon Smith                              242        M/15            1                 10:34/M     7.000      1:13:59
                                                                      Lap   1            1:13:59    10:34/M     7.000      1:13:59